Svet-Stranek.cz
Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov

Aktuální bodování:Šipkový klub

Aktuální bodování



Klub Body Turnajů - Žolík
1. Krůta Radek Průšvih K.Vary 172    11 - ANO
2. Ševčík Leoš JP Čechie Dalovice 134     8
3. Mrenica Jan Škodíci Ostrov 118    11 - ANO
4. Štroblová Veronika Průšvih K.Vary 103     7
5. Fiala Petr Nikola Kraslice 99     5
6. Peterková Petra Škodíci Ostrov 89     6 - ANO
  Trnka Jirka Nikola Kraslice 89     5
8. Maron Lukáš Škodíci Ostrov 87    11
9. Tunkiv Štěpán DT RUM M.Lázně 84     7 - ANO
10. Hochmann František Škodíci Ostrov 83    11
11. Hruška Tomáš Škodíci Ostrov 78    10
12. Spruzsanský Tomáš Škodíci Ostrov 65     7
13. Elbl Martin Škodíci Ostrov 56     6
14. Peterka Michal  Škodíci Ostrov 55     7
15. Duna Roman Nikola Kraslice 53     3
  Zelenka Michal  Škodíci Ostrov 53     5
17. Štastný Martin Racek B52 K.Vary 52     6
18. Domáčková Karolína Škodíci Ostrov 50     8
19. Vrtilová Petra Škodíci Ostrov 49     7
20. Štěpánek Zdeněk Domino  Ostrov 45     3
21. Hlůžek Robert Škodíci Ostrov 44     6
22. Loučim René
Škodíci Ostrov 41     3
  Vojtek Jindra Racek B52 K.Vary 41     5
24. Plaček Emil Střelci Jáchymov 40     4
25. Ogorková Klára Škodíci Ostrov 32     4
26. Panoch Daniel Průšvih K.Vary 30     1 - ANO
27. Ledvina Jaroslav Průšvih K.Vary 26     1 - ANO
28. Vašek Jaroslav DC Gorily Sadov 23     3
29. Rau Petr Nikola Kraslice 22     2
   Cicvárek David Škodíci Ostrov 22     4
  Slouková Ivana Star Arena Chodov 22     1 - ANO
32. Vaněk Petr DC Gorily Sadov 20     2
33. Zmrzlý Lukáš Nikola Kraslice 19     1

Chmelová Jaroslava Škodíci Ostrov 19     3
35. Ogorek Miroslav Škodíci Ostrov 18     2
  Černý Lubomír Racek B52 K.Vary 18     1 - ANO
37. Truhlář František Bobříci Dasnice 15     1
38. Šlahorek Jan Šviháci Jáchymov 14     1 - ANO
  Frýdek Michal Karlovy Vary 14     1 - ANO
  Szebesta Václav Mis3 Karlovy Vary 14     1 - ANO
41. Máj Jirka JP Čechie Dalovice 13     1
42. Hypša Vladimír Mladá Boleslav 12     2
43. Jan Lambert Nikola Kraslice 11     1
  Gerstner Robert JP Čechie Dalovice 11     1
45. Vaněk Lubomír Střelci Jáchymov 10     2
  Marková Kristýna Karlovy Vary 10     1 - ANO
47. Kubeš Jindra Šviháci Jáchymov 9     1
  Brandtl Petr Nikola Kraslice 9     1
49. Nežatický Štefan Škodíci Ostrov 7     1

Maruščák Tomáš Sandokani Loket 7     1
51. Kostka Martin Střelci Jáchymov 5     1