Svet-Stranek.cz
Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov

Aktuální bodování:Šipkový klub

Aktuální bodování



Klub Body Turnajů-žolík        
1. Tunkiv Štěpán Průšvih Karlovy Vary 508 27-ANO 
2. Fiala Miroslav Škodíci Ostrov 378 24
3. Zelenka Michal Škodíci Ostrov 334 24
4. Grillo Milan AC Arena Chodov 325 12-ANO
5. Mrenica Jan Škodíci Ostrov 315 25-ANO
6. Maron Lukáš Škodíci Ostrov 295 28-ANO
7. Peterková Petra Škodíci Ostrov 293 26-ANO
8. Štěpánek Zdeněk Družba Ostrov 282 21-ANO
9. Jecha Lukáš Obušky Cheb 272 14-ANO
10. Spruzsanský Tomáš Škodíci Ostrov 261 22-ANO
  Peterka Michal Škodíci Ostrov 261 27
12. Loučim René Škodíci Ostrov 257 16-ANO
13. Hochmann František Škodíci Ostrov 185 18-ANO
14. Trnka Jiří Mafie Pšov 173 8-ANO
15. Gibiec Karel DC Žíla Chodov 171 12-ANO
16. Ogorek Miroslav Škodíci Ostrov 150 14
17. Filák Petr Ostrov 149 19
18. Semera Jiří Vendetta Nová Role 141 15
19. Vrtilová Petra Škodíci Ostrov 137 19
20. Schmiedová Jindřiška Ostrov 132 16
21. Černý Vlastimil Alex Sokolov 126 7-ANO
22. Esková Miroslava Ostrov 118 16-ANO
23. Krotký Václav Škodíci Ostrov 116 10
24. Hlůžek Robert Škodíci Ostrov 109 13
24. Krůta Radek Průšvih Karlovy Vary 99 8
26. Timko Jiří AC Arena Chodov 96 5
27. Redlová Martina Obušky Cheb 83 8
28. Cicvárek David Škodíci Ostrov 76 10 - ANO
29. Prokopová Jaroslava Šviháci Jáchymov 73 9
30. Ševčík Leoš JP Čechie Dalovice 72 3
31. Kneiflová Jana DC Albi Jáchymov 71 8
32. Kiss Petr DC Žíla Chodov 65 4
33. Janeczek Lubomír Šviháci Jáchymov 63 9
  Balát Jan Vendetta Nová Role 63 7
35. Beránek Petr Medáci Karlovy Vary 57 5
36. Rom Ondřej Škodíci Ostrov 56 4
37. Buberle Jan Gepardi Březová 54 2
38. Horská Lenka Alex Sokolov 53 4
39. Žebrakovský Vladimír Piráti Podbořany 52 4
40. Ogorková Kateřina Škodíci Ostrov 48 4
41. Koky Filip Fedor Sokolov 46 1

Hůlka Jiří Racek Karlovy Vary 46 1
  Hruška Jan Ostrov 46 8
44. Podivín Robert Gepardi Březová 45 2

Duna Roman Nikola Kraslice 45 2
46. Ogorek Lukáš Škodíci Ostrov 42 5
47. Vítek Zdeněk Družba Ostrov 41 3
  Tolar Jan Karlovy Vary 41 4
49. Kounovský Michal AC Arena Chodov 39 2
50. Hruška Tomáš Družba Ostrov 38 5-ANO

Dutka Jan Škodíci Ostrov 38 1
52. Fuchs Pavel DC Žíla Chodov 34 1

Balouš Zdeněk Gepardi Březová 34 1
54. Kalkuš Petr Alex Sokolov 33 3
55. Pospíšil Jirka Šviháci Jáchymov 31 4
56. Felenda Martin Družba Ostrov 30 1
57. Grman Karel Průšvih Karlovy Vary 29 2
58. Vondráček Zbyněk Drahomíra Karl. Vary 27 2-ANO
59. Jíra Ladislav Gepardi Březová 26 1
60. Szebesta Václav Průšvih Karlovy Vary 22 1-ANO

Ledvinová Jiřina Průšvih Karlovy Vary 22 1

Vojtek Jindřich Racek Karlovy Vary 22 1
63. Alán Petr Vendetta Nová Role 21 2
  Dorážka Jiří Vendetta Nová Role 21 3
65. Maslejová Klára Nová Role 19 2

Pomije Miloslav Lamy Nejdek 19 2
67. Vašák Igor Ostrov 18 2

Budík Jiří Škodíci Ostrov 18 1

Rajtoralová Patrície Racek Karlovy Vary 18 1

Šťastný Martin Racek Karlovy Vary 18 1

Kováč Petr Škodíci Ostrov 18 1
72. Rohm Tomáš Hradní páni Loket 17 1

Pravda Vladimír Vendetta Nová Role 17 2

Handl Radovan Ostré hroty Svémyslice 17 1

Král Vratislav AC Arena Chodov 17 1
76. Marz Antonín Ostrov 16 2

Ščerba Martin Ostrov 16 2

Appeltauer Michal Karlovy Vary 16 2
79. Elbl Martin Škodíci Ostrov 14 2

Pospíšil Jirka st. Abertamy 14 1

Janoušek Milan 1979 Ostrov 14 1

Janoušek Milan 2003 Ostrov 14 1

Besperát Josef Škodíci Ostrov 14 1

Janoušková Miroslava Ostrov 14 1

Jírová Kateřina Gepardi Březová 14 1

Pavlovičová Iveta Ostrov 14 1

Šustrová Šárka Ostrov 14 1

Besperátová Marie Ostrov 14 1

Vajas Tomáš Hroznětín 14 1

Fialová Radka Sokolov 14 1

Dobronič Braňo Ostrov 14 1
  Žebrakovský Robin Piráti Podbořany 14 2
93. Spůra Petr Holíci Jáchymov 13 1

Novotná Žaneta Alex Sokolov 13 1

Kantor Jaroslav Nikola Kraslice 13 1

Kounovská Veronika Kahan Vintířov 13 1
97. Kubeš Jindřich Jáchymov 11 1

Handlová Klára Ostré hroty Svémyslice 11 1
99. Feixová Eliška Vendetta Nová Role 10 2
  Straka Lukáš Škodíci Ostrov 10 2

Mikulášek Martin Ostrov 10 1-ANO

Mlčáková Katřina Ostrov 10 2

Kocábová Tatiana Karlovy Vary 10 1

Šimůnek Jan Karlovy Vary 10 1

Nikola Fialová Ostrov 10 1
106. Nežatický Štefan Škodíci Ostrov 9 1

Bodnárik Jiří Nikola Kraslice 9 1

Podzimková Michaela Družba Ostrov 9 1

Hyský Petr Alex Sokolov 9 1

Krejcar Jaroslav Lubenec 9 1

Lévai Jan Chodov 9 1
112. Ogorková Klára Škodíci Ostrov 7 2
  Kocek Miroslav Družba Ostrov 7 1

Lavička Jaroslav Vendetta Nová Role 7 1

Feix Eda Vendetta Nová Role 7 1

Machunka Milan DC Gardner Loket 7 1

Plaček Emil DC Albi Jáchymov 7 1

Redl Vlasta Obušky Cheb 7 1

Bubla Tomáš Nikola Kraslice 7 1

Werner František Nikola Kraslice 7 1

Zvolánek Niky Ostrov 7 1

Hamáček Jiří DC Padouši Cheb 7 1

Janoušková Lucie Chodov 7 1
124. Podzimek Miroslav Družba Ostrov 5 1

Trubač Ladislav Medáci Karlovy Vary 5 1


Odpadlíci



Klub Body Turnajů 
1. Maron Lukáš Škodíci Ostrov 29 7
2. Peterková Petra Škodíci Ostrov 23 5
3. Hruška Jan Ostrov 22 5
4. Spruzsanský Tomáš Škodíci Ostrov 19 5
5. Fiala Miroslav Škodíci Ostrov 13 2

Mrenica Jan Škodíci Ostrov 13 2
  Esková Miroslava Ostrov 13 7
8. Cicvárek David Škodíci Ostrov 11 5
  Zelenka Michal Škodíci Ostrov 11 2
10. Prokopová Jaroslava Šviháci Jáchymov 10 2
  Vrtilová Petra Škodíci Ostrov 10 4
12. Peterka Michal Škodíci Ostrov 9 4
13. Semera Jiří Vendetta Nová Role 8 3
  Filák Petr Ostrov 8 6
15. Janeczek Lubomír Šviháci Jáchymov 6 2

Plaček Emil DC Albi Jáchymov 6 1

Ogorek Miroslav Škodíci Ostrov 6 3
18. Hochman František Škodíci Ostrov 5 1

Loučim René Škodíci Ostrov 5 1
20. Hruška Tomáš Škodíci Ostrov 4 1

Schmiedová Jindřiška Ostrov 4 2

Feixová Eliška Vendetta Nová Role 4 2
23. Kneiflová Jana DC Albi Jáchymov 3 1

Appeltauer Michal Karlovy Vary 3 1
  Hlůžek Robert Škodíci Ostrov 3 2

Kneiflová Jana Jáchymov 3 1

Lévai Jan Chodov 3 1
28. Balát Jan Vendetta Nová Role 2 1

Krotký Václav Škodíci Ostrov 2 1

Dorážka Jiří Vendetta Nová Role 2 1